Miejsce Place |
Drużyna Team |
Czas Biegu Run Time |
Kary Penalties |
Czas Końcowy End Time |
1 | TFA TEAM SZCZECIN 2 | 1:23:62 | 0:00:00 | 1:23:62 |
2 | RIDE BACKWARDS SLOVENIA | 1:24:60 | 0:00:00 | 1:24:60 |
3 | FCC SLOVENIA | 1:26:80 | 0:00:00 | 1:26:80 |
4 | KW KATOWICE | 1:28:56 | 0:00:00 | 1:28:56 |
5 | TFA TEAM SZCZECIN 1 | 1:32:16 | 0:00:00 | 1:32:16 |
6 | LITHUANIA 1 | 1:35:40 | 0:00:00 | 1:35:40 |
7 | TEAM CHOSZCZNO 1 | 1:34:10 | 0:02:00 | 1:36:10 |
8 | TFA TEAM GÖTTINGEN1 | 1:37:60 | 0:00:00 | 1:37:60 |
9 | TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 1 | 1:38:60 | 0:00:00 | 1:38:60 |
10 | TEAM CHOSZCZNO 2 | 1:41:20 | 0:00:00 | 1:41:20 |
11 | GERMAN-BRITISCH-FRIENDSHIPS | 1:42:27 | 0:00:00 | 1:42:27 |
12 | FCC SLOVENIJA STAN & OLIO | 1:43:78 | 0:00:00 | 1:43:78 |
13 | MYŚLENICE TEAM POŁUDNIE | 1:39:97 | 0:04:00 | 1:43:97 |
14 | TFA TEAM SZCZECIN | 1:43:98 | 0:00:00 | 1:43:98 |
15 | KRASNYSTAW/KRAKÓW | 1:45:00 | 0:00:00 | 1:45:00 |
16 | KM PSP TARNÓW | 1:45:25 | 0:00:00 | 1:45:25 |
17 | LITHUANIA 2 | 1:41:90 | 0:04:00 | 1:45:90 |
18 | TEAM RIDEBACKWARDS GERMANY | 1:46:50 | 0:00:00 | 1:46:50 |
19 | FIRE CHEŁMNO | 1:47:20 | 0:00:00 | 1:47:20 |
20 | DOMEN IN MATEJA | 1:45:70 | 0:02:00 | 1:47:70 |
21 | TFA TEAM TORUŃ 3 | 1:47:90 | 0:00:00 | 1:47:90 |
22 | TFA TEAM AUSTRIA OVER 40 | 1:48:00 | 0:00:00 | 1:48:00 |
23 | TFA TEAM GERMANY 1 | 1:48:40 | 0:00:00 | 1:48:40 |
24 | SLOVAK + HUNGARY TEAM | 1:48:77 | 0:00:00 | 1:48:77 |
25 | TFA TEAM BERLIN | 1:49:20 | 0:00:00 | 1:49:20 |
26 | B&K | 1:49:30 | 0:00:00 | 1:49:30 |
27 | CZECH 8 | 1:49:50 | 0:00:00 | 1:49:50 |
28 | TEAM HAIX SPANGDAHLEN | 1:47:55 | 0:02:00 | 1:49:55 |
29 | CZECH 1 | 1:50:10 | 0:00:00 | 1:50:10 |
30 | CZECH 11 | 1:50:19 | 0:00:00 | 1:50:19 |
31 | TEAM HAIX SPANGDAHLEN OVER 40 | 1:50:30 | 0:00:00 | 1:50:30 |
32 | HARPAGANY ZE ZGIERZA | 1:50:90 | 0:00:00 | 1:50:90 |
33 | TEAM NORDMAENNER | 1:51:45 | 0:00:00 | 1:51:45 |
34 | WŁOCŁAWEK2 | 1:52:24 | 0:00:00 | 1:52:24 |
35 | CZECH 3 | 1:50:78 | 0:02:00 | 1:52:78 |
36 | MARIANY | 1:53:90 | 0:00:00 | 1:53:90 |
37 | KM PSP GDYNIA II | 1:55:59 | 0:00:00 | 1:55:59 |
38 | RED DEVILS 2 | 1:57:50 | 0:00:00 | 1:57:50 |
39 | CZECH 6 | 1:56:20 | 0:02:00 | 1:58:20 |
40 | TFA TEAM LÜBBEN MIX | 1:59:00 | 0:00:00 | 1:59:00 |
41 | JRG OBORNIKI | 1:59:23 | 0:00:00 | 1:59:23 |
42 | CS PSP 1 | 1:54:30 | 0:05:00 | 1:59:30 |
43 | KP PSP CIESZYN | 1:59:40 | 0:00:00 | 1:59:40 |
44 | BOMBEROS 1 | 1:59:78 | 0:00:00 | 1:59:78 |
45 | RED DEVILS 1 | 2:00:11 | 0:00:00 | 2:00:11 |
46 | BOMBEROS 2 | 2:00:80 | 0:00:00 | 2:00:80 |
47 | KP PSP BIAŁOGARD RONIN FIREFIGHTERS | 2:01:03 | 0:00:00 | 2:01:03 |
48 | TFA TEAM TORUŃ 2 | 2:01:06 | 0:00:00 | 2:01:06 |
49 | MARK AND MICKY | 2:01:53 | 0:00:00 | 2:01:53 |
50 | PGD TACEN | 2:01:70 | 0:00:00 | 2:01:70 |
51 | KP WADOWICE FCFU 2 | 2:00:90 | 0:02:00 | 2:02:90 |
52 | CZECH 9 | 2:03:10 | 0:00:00 | 2:03:10 |
53 | FCC SLOVENIJA JAKA & SEBA | 2:04:30 | 0:00:00 | 2:04:30 |
54 | TFA TEAM GOLENIÓW | 2:04:60 | 0:00:00 | 2:04:60 |
55 | KM PSP RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 | 2:05:12 | 0:00:00 | 2:05:12 |
56 | WW | 2:05:50 | 0:02:00 | 2:07:50 |
57 | CZECH 4 | 2:07:69 | 0:00:00 | 2:07:69 |
58 | GAMONIE | 2:07:70 | 0:00:00 | 2:07:70 |
59 | CZECH 12 | 2:05:90 | 0:02:00 | 2:07:90 |
60 | CS PSP 2 | 2:04:48 | 0:04:00 | 2:08:48 |
61 | BONNIE & CLYDE | 2:10:72 | 0:00:00 | 2:10:72 |
62 | CZECH 2 | 2:11:78 | 0:00:00 | 2:11:78 |
63 | PODLASKIE II | 2:12:91 | 0:00:00 | 2:12:91 |
64 | TEAM BYTÓW | 2:13:80 | 0:00:00 | 2:13:80 |
65 | PODLASKIE I | 2:09:00 | 0:05:00 | 2:14:00 |
66 | THE BUDGE BROTHERS | 2:15:38 | 0:00:00 | 2:15:38 |
67 | PRUDNIK TEAM | 2:16:48 | 0:00:00 | 2:16:48 |
68 | TFA TEAM VRANOVÁ LHOTA | 2:20:81 | 0:00:00 | 2:20:81 |
69 | WŁOCŁAWEK3 | 2:18:67 | 0:04:00 | 2:22:67 |
70 | TIGER TEAM KOŁOBRZEG | 2:22:90 | 0:00:00 | 2:22:90 |
71 | CZECH 10 | 2:23:40 | 0:00:00 | 2:23:40 |
72 | GENDER | 2:23:94 | 0:00:00 | 2:23:94 |
73 | KW PSP KATOWICE II | 2:22:06 | 0:02:00 | 2:24:06 |
74 | TANDEM 998 | 2:20:20 | 0:06:00 | 2:26:20 |
75 | KM PSP RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1 | 2:24:22 | 0:02:00 | 2:26:22 |
76 | KM PSP GDYNIA I | 2:26:40 | 0:00:00 | 2:26:40 |
77 | BROTHERHOOD GERMANY POLAND | 2:26:13 | 0:02:00 | 2:28:13 |
78 | RESCUE TEAM OBORNIKI | 2:34:20 | 0:02:00 | 2:36:20 |
79 | CS PSP 4 | 2:37:00 | 0:02:00 | 2:39:00 |
80 | DZIEWCZYNY | 2:21:01 | 0:19:00 | 2:40:01 |
81 | CZECH 7 | 2:41:40 | 0:00:00 | 2:41:40 |
82 | KP PSP MYSZKÓW | 2:40:68 | 0:02:00 | 2:42:68 |
83 | KP PSP KRASNYSTAW | 2:44:40 | 0:04:00 | 2:48:40 |
84 | TEAM NYSA | 2:34:20 | 0:19:00 | 2:53:20 |